SUBSEÇÃO
|
PRESIDENTE
|
NOVA IGUAÇU
|
HILÁRIO FRANKLIN PINTO DE SOUZA
|
DUQUE DE CAXIAS
|
VAGNER SANT'ANA DA CUNHA
|
PETRÓPOLIS
|
MARCELO GOUVEA SCHAEFER
|
BARRA MANSA
|
ALOIZIO PEREZ
|
VOLTA REDONDA
|
ALEX MARTINS RODRIGUES
|
BARRA DO PIRAÍ
|
CHRISTOPHER ALMADA GUIMARÃES TARANTO
|
VALENÇA
|
ANTONIO TADEU DE ALMEIDA LASNEAUX JUNIOR
|
SÃO GONÇALO
|
ELIANO ENZO DA SILVA
|
NOVA FRIBURGO
|
ALEXANDRE VALENÇA DE LIMA
|
MIRACEMA
|
HANRY FELIX EL-KHOURI
|
ITAPERUNA
|
ARTHUR MARTINS RAMOS RODRIGUES
|
CAMPOS
|
CRISTIANO SIMÃO MILLER
|
TERESÓPOLIS
|
RODRIGO FERREIRA DA CUNHA
|
TRÊS RIOS
|
MARCIA VALÉRIA MENEZES PIAZ DE LACERDA
|
MACAÉ
|
FABIANO LIMA PASCHOAL DE SOUZA
|
NITERÓI
|
CLAUDIO ROBERTO VIANNA
|
BOM JESUS
|
GILBERTO CARDOSO DE MATOS
|
RESENDE
|
ANDREIA DE OLIVEIRA VALENTE
|
SÃO JOÃO DE MERITI
|
EDUARDO SALES RIBEIRO SOARES
|
CABO FRIO
|
KELVEN AMBROGI LIMA
|
ANGRA DOS REIS
|
LUIS CARLOS JORDÃO ELIAS
|
MAGÉ
|
THIAGO DA SILVA ULLMANN
|
ITAGUAÍ
|
ARTHUR FRAGA OGGIONI
|
NILÓPOLIS
|
CELSO GONÇALVES
|
ITABORAÍ
|
LAURO DE MATTOS JUNIOR
|
CANTAGALO
|
PEDRO ROGÉRIO DA SILVA ALVES
|
VASSOURAS
|
ROSANIA LUCIA FIGUEIRA
|
ARARUAMA
|
ROSANA DA CONCEIÇÃO JARDIM PINAUD
|
CAMPO GRANDE
|
RODRIGO LOPES PLAZA
|
SANTA CRUZ
|
PAULO DOS SANTOS FREITAS
|
BANGU
|
CLAUDETE CAPELLA DO VALLE
|
MADUREIRA/JACAREPAGUÁ
|
REMI MARTINS RIBEIRO
|
ILHA DO GOVERNADOR
|
FRANKLIN DE OLIVEIRA BARRETTO
|
SÃO FIDÉLIS
|
RODRIGO STELLET GENTIL
|
RIO BONITO
|
KAREN LIVIA DA SILVA FIGUEIREDO
|
PARAÍBA DO SUL
|
EDUARDO LANGONI DE OLIVEIRA
|
SANTO ANTÔNIO DE PÁDUA
|
ADAUTO FURLANI SOARES
|
MARICÁ
|
EDUARDO CARLOS DE SOUZA
|
PARACAMBI
|
FABIANO CAMPOS NEVES
|
PARATY
|
TAIS SANTOS TORRES
|
MIGUEL PEREIRA
|
ANTONIO DE CARVALHO SIQUEIRA
|
PIRAÍ
|
GUSTAVO DE ABREU SANTOS
|
RIO CLARO
|
ALINE PENNA
|
ITAOCARA
|
FERNANDO JOSÉ MARRON DA ROCHA
|
CORDEIRO
|
VALÉRIA ANUNCIAÇÃO DE MELO
|
CAMBUCI
|
FERNANDA CHAVES CASTRO
|
MENDES
|
PAULO AFONSO LOYOLA COSTA
|
SÃO PEDRO DA ALDEIA
|
JÚLIO CÉSAR DOS SANTOS PEREIRA
|
CACHOEIRAS DE MACACU
|
MARCELO ARAUJO
|
MANGARATIBA
|
ILSON DE CARVALHO RIBEIRO
|
SAQUAREMA
|
MIGUEL SARAIVA DE SOUZA
|
RIO DAS OSTRAS
|
MICHELE FERREIRA DA SILVA MANSUR
|
BELFORD ROXO
|
ABELARDO MEDEIROS TENÓRIO
|
QUEIMADOS
|
ALEXANDRE FONTES DE OLIVEIRA
|
MÉIER
|
JORGE GOMES RODRIGUES
|
PORCIÚNCULA
|
BENZONIR FRANCO GONÇALVES
|
BARRA DA TIJUCA
|
MARCUS ANTONIO SILVA SOARES
|
LEOPOLDINA
|
TALITA MENEZES DO NASCIMENTO
|
SEROPÉDICA
|
JUCIMAR DE ALMEIDA SILVA
|
PAVUNA
|
MARIA DE FATIMA LIRA MONTEIRO FIGUEIREDO
|
BÚZIOS
|
MARCIO JOSÉ TEIXEIRA DE SÁ
|
IGUABA GRANDE
|
MARGOTH SILVANA DA SILVA CARDOSO
|
CASIMIRO DE ABREU
|
NAILDO BORGES MACABU
|